AVUI A POL

RESULTATS I CLASSIFICACIONS

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ 

  • JORNADA 23
CeltaEspanyol2-2
SevillaGirona1-0
FCBGetafe0-0
Vila-realAlavés1-2
MàlagaAtlético0-1
LeganésEibar0-1
MadridR. Sociedad5-2
AthleticLas Palmas0-0
ValènciaLlevant3-1
DeportivoBetis
 
  • JORNADA 24
GironaLeganés 
BetisMadrid 
Las PalmasSevilla 
AtléticoAthletic 
GetafeCelta 
EibarFCB 
AlavésDeportivo 
EspanyolVila-real 
MàlagaValència 
R. SociedadLlevant
 
  • CLASSIFICACIÓ
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1FCB59231850601129119203153012930296
2Atlético5223157134925117401542712831195
3València4323134645272612822251117115242016
4Madrid4222126450232312723311319105411910
5Vila-real3723114834282011623221217125251216
6Sevilla362311392934241173118912124081125
7Eibar352310583234211263323131411425921
8Celta322395941341611443181616125162318
9Girona312387831301711524181314123541317
10Getafe302379726212112633189911164812
11Betis3022931037452012624222310103161522
12Leganés29228592022171052310912123361013
13Athletic28236107242515113628613123451619
14R. Sociedad2623751143451512435272311113261622
15Espanyol26236892131181253411118111551020
16Alavés25238114213316125161216911308917
17Llevant20233119213511122551218911164917
18Las Palmas18235315175013114161222512129528
19Deportivo172245132451111132613206111371131
20Màlaga1323341614369112369164121110520
  • 1 al 4, Lliga de Campions   
  • 5 i 6, Europa League
  • 18 a 20, descens

3ª DIVISIÓ B, GRUP V

  • JORNADA 25
EuropaL'Hospitalet1-2
TerrassaFigueres1-0
CerdanyolaSantboià2-0
HortaAscó0-1
Sant AndreuGranollers4-0
VilafrancaPobla de Maf.0-1
PalamósEspanyol B1-1
CastelldefelsPrat1-3
VilassarSantfeliuenc1-6
GavàReus B0-0
 
  • JORNADA 26
AscóPalamós 
Sant AndreuCastelldefels 
Reus BEuropa 
SantfeliuencCerdanyola 
Pobla de Maf.Vilassar 
GranollersHorta 
FigueresGavà 
SantboiàTerrassa 
L'HospitaletPrat 
Espanyol BVilafranca
 
  •  CLASSIFICACIÓ 
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1Espanyol B632519605116321210202873113940239
2L'Hospitalet502515554620271383222823127232412
3Prat4425135742212213715231022126421911
4Sant Andreu422511954018171245322102513742188
5Terrassa4225119540242013553181122126422213
6Ascó4125118631282112561161220136251516
7Europa4125125833321613445141725128131915
8Pobla de Maf.382510872318191254312619135441112
9Reus B372510782931221364321171512435814
10Vilafranca37251141035291912615201318135351516
11Santfeliuenc352598830232113634151114123541512
12Horta35251051033341612516192019135441414
13Santboià3125710818212213643138912165513
14Figueres3025931331311113328162019126151511
15Castelldefels3025861129291813535161412123361315
16Cerdanyola302586112029201262411111013247918
17Palamós19254714244510122469159132381530
18Granollers17255218184181222810189133010823
19Gavà142535171760813229929612138831
20Vilassar1325341812526121388237132110429
  • 1 a 4, playoff d'ascens 
  • 18 a 20, descens 

DIVISIÓ D'HONOR JUVENIL, GRUP III

  • JORNADA 23
CornellàLleida2-2
Sant AndreuG. Manresa0-1
Peña DeportivaSaragossa0-5
DammSan Francisco0-2
NàsticManacor1-1
EspanyolGirona1-3
FCBEl Olivar5-0
MallorcaU. Bellvitge4-1

  • JORNADA 24
ManacorMallorca 
EspanyolFCB 
GironaSant Andreu 
SaragossaCornellà 
San FranciscoEl Olivar 
LleidaDamm 
G. ManresaNàstic 
U. BellvitgePeña Deportiva

  • CLASSIFICACIÓ
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1FCB56231751591530129303472611821258
2Saragossa5023162552233111101031819126152115
3Mallorca4523143647262912921311216115151614
4Girona4423142745303011100128814124261722
5Espanyol412311844319211163221720125522212
6El Olivar39231094242325127411681411353815
7San Francisco3322967282526128222211710145614
8Cornellà332396826221912543161114114251011
9Manacor302386925262211641187812228719
10Nàstic302386923301411425101316124441317
11Lleida262375112744181253417178112271027
12Sant Andreu24236611263616114431714812228922
13G. Manresa242373131834131141613181112327516
14Damm162344152748101231814246111371324
15U. Bellvitge1123181416385110566156121381023
16Peña Deportiva722211911587112186170110011541
 
  • 1 a 2, Copa 
  • 13 a 16, descens

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ FEMENINA 

  • JORNADA 19
Rayo V.Espanyol1-1
Santa TeresaFCB0-3
R. SociedadMadrid CFF3-0
LlevantSevilla1-1
Sp. HuelvaValència1-3
Saragossa CFFBetis1-1
AlbaceteGranadilla2-2
AthleticAtlético2-2

  • JORNADA 20
AtléticoValència 
Madrid CFFSanta Teresa 
FCBAthletic 
SevillaSaragossa CFF 
GranadillaR. Sociedad 
EspanyolLlevant 
Rayo V.Sp. Huelva 
BetisAlbacete

  •  CLASSIFICACIÓ
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1FCB501916216552810910421229711234
2Atlético4819153146132510811247239720226
3Athletic371912163326221071220101595041316
4València341910453823201062223101494231513
5Granadilla34191045312219106132013159432119
6Betis32191027303018960316914104241421
7Llevant26197573131109243121316105141918
8Madrid CFF251974820351810604131479144721
9Espanyol23196581521139414671010244914
10Sp. Huelva2119631019291710523131049117619
11R. Sociedad201955924221193241489102351014
12Sevilla1919541022308922514201110325810
13Albacete18195311253689225111910103161417
14Santa Teresa12192611124371014561659126627
15Saragossa CFF7191414154869135819110019729
16Rayo V.000000000000000000000
  • 1 a 8, Copa de la Reina  
  • 15 i 16, descens
<< Tornar Fer comentari


 21/05/2018 21/5/18
 14/05/2018 14/5/18
 07/05/2018 7/5/18
 30/04/2018 1/5/18
 23/04/2018 23/4/18
 20/04/2018 20/4/18
 16/04/2018 16/4/18
 09/04/2018 9/4/18
 03/04/2018 3/4/18
 19/03/2018 19/3/18
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8